Regional Representatives

North East

Roland Aube
James Young

North West

Kevin Cleghorn
Eric Nadler

Toronto

Lai-King Hum
Sam Marr
Catherine Buie

Central East

Derek Friend
Robert Besunder
Robert Freedman
Sherry Darvish

Central South

Janis Criger
Ken Hagan
Bryan Holub

East

David Dwoskin
Lyon Gilbert

South West

James Branoff
Paul Parlee

Central West

George Barycky
Marty Klein
Beverly Martel
Raj Sharda

Membership

East

Deputy Judge Brian Evely
Deputy Judge Brooke McNabb
Deputy Judge Bruce Leach
Deputy Judge C. Roderick Rolston
Deputy Judge Christine M. LaCasse
Deputy Judge Claudine Girault
Deputy Judge David R. Hurley
Deputy Judge David Y. Dwoskin
Deputy Judge Donald J. White
Deputy Judge Donald T. Mowat
Deputy Judge Douglas B. James
Deputy Judge Edward J. Kafka
Deputy Judge Edward Masters
Deputy Judge Elizabeth M. Osborne
Deputy Judge Franco Giovanniello
Deputy Judge George C. McNeely

Deputy Judge Gina L. Cockburn
Deputy Judge Hank Witteveen
Deputy Judge Harold McNeely
Deputy Judge Ian R. Stauffer
Deputy Judge J. David Crowe
Deputy Judge Jacques Menard
Deputy Judge Jean-Pierre Quintal
Deputy Judge Joanne Hurley
Deputy Judge John D. Simpson
Deputy Judge Laurie E. Joe
Deputy Judge Lucie Laperriere
Deputy Judge Lyon Gilbert
Deputy Judge Mary Fraser
Deputy Judge Michael J. Houle
Deputy Judge Raymond H. Gouin
Deputy Judge Robert G. Julien

Deputy Judge Roger R. Leclaire
Deputy Judge Rohan Bansie
Deputy Judge Rosalind Conway
Deputy Judge Shane A. Kelford
Deputy Judge Terrance J. McCarthy
Deputy Judge Tracy Lyle
Deputy Judge William W. Walker
Former Deputy Judge David Shelly
Former Deputy Judge Leslie Ault

Central East

Deputy Judge Abraham Davis
Deputy Judge Alan Fisher
Deputy Judge Andrew Mae
Deputy Judge Brian Kinnear
Deputy Judge Bruno Di Gregorio
Deputy Judge Charles S. Morison
Deputy Judge Ching Yuen Kitchen
Deputy Judge Dan Dooley
Deputy Judge David A. Morin
Deputy Judge DeeAnn M.P. Gonsalves
Deputy Judge Derek G. Friend
Deputy Judge Donald J. Lange
Deputy Judge Elliott Goldstein
Deputy Judge Fay MacFarlane
Deputy Judge Howard Schneider
Deputy Judge Inderpaul Chandhoke
Deputy Judge Jack Zwicker
Deputy Judge J. Jack Davis
Deputy Judge James N. Aitchison
Deputy Judge Jeffrey G. Brown

Deputy Judge John F. L. Rose
Deputy Judge Judith Turner
Deputy Judge Laurence Olivo
Deputy Judge Lawrence F. Wallach
Deputy Judge Lorraine A. Bortolussi
Deputy Judge Mark Scharf
Deputy Judge Martina Shaw
Deputy Judge Mart Pikkov
Deputy Judge Neil Burgess
Deputy Judge Patricia DeGuire
Deputy Judge Paul Gollom
Deputy Judge Paul Kupferstein
Deputy Judge Paul W. Dusome
Deputy Judge Raymond G. Selbie
Deputy Judge Rob Rossi
Deputy Judge Robert Besunder
Deputy Judge Robert Freedman
Deputy Judge Sarah O’Connor
Deputy Judge Shirley R. Wales
Deputy Judge Tania Perlin

Deputy Judge Teresa Kowalishin
Deputy Judge Theiva Mohan
Deputy Judge Therese Reilly
Deputy Judge Victor Vandergust
Deputy Judge Vincent Stabile
Deputy Judge W. Mark Burch
Deputy Judge C. Sherry Darvish

Central West

Deputy Judge Andrew Drury
Deputy Judge Angelo A. Serafini
Deputy Judge Beverley Martel
Deputy Judge Carol VandenHoek
Deputy Judge Carrie Bellan
Deputy Judge Cathy Hoffman
Deputy Judge D. Bryan Holub
Deputy Judge David W. Acri
Deputy Judge Donald G. Kidd
Deputy Judge Edwin G. Upenieks
Deputy Judge Eric Nadler
Deputy Judge Fareem Jamal
Deputy Judge Frances M. Wood
Deputy Judge George W. Barycky
Deputy Judge H. Jane Robertson
Deputy Judge Ian K. Latimer

Deputy Judge J. Brian McNulty
Deputy Judge Karen Thompson-Harry
Deputy Judge Kenneth F. McCabe
Deputy Judge Kenneth Kelertas
Deputy Judge Kim Twohig
Deputy Judge L. Ruthanne Bowker
Deputy Judge Leslie J. Smith
Deputy Judge Lois E. Payne
Deputy Judge Marek S. Malicki
Deputy Judge Marlon Roefe
Deputy Judge Martin E. Klein
Deputy Judge Preet Kaler
Deputy Judge Rajneesh Sharda
Deputy Judge Robert Filkin
Deputy Judge Rochelle Greene
Deputy Judge Ross C. McLean

Deputy Judge Ross H. Thomson
Deputy Judge Sheri Richardson
Deputy Judge Stewart C.E Gillis
Deputy Judge Stuart W. Henderson
Deputy Judge Todd Jenney
Deputy Judge William S. Aird
Former Deputy Judge Robert Barlow
Former Deputy Judge Willa M. B. Voroney
Former Deputy Judge Richard A. Fellman

North West

Deputy Judge Clare A. Brunetta
Deputy Judge Cheryl Siran
Deputy Judge Jack Jamieson
Deputy Judge Judith Jacob

Deputy Judge Kevin G. Cleghorn
Deputy Judge Paul Brett
Deputy Judge Wesley Derksen

Toronto

Deputy Judge Anne C. McNeely
Deputy Judge Bruce Garrow
Deputy Judge Carla L. Bocci
Deputy Judge Catherine M. Buie
Deputy Judge Christopher Ashby
Deputy Judge Deborah Anschell
Deputy Judge Gerard Levesque
Deputy Judge Gina Papageorgiou
Deputy Judge Jane Ferguson
Deputy Judge John Twohig
Deputy Judge Kathleen A. Howes
Deputy Judge Lai King Hum
Deputy Judge Louie Reznick

Deputy Judge Lynn Wheatley
Deputy Judge Michael Bay
Deputy Judge Miray B. Cheskes Granovsky
Deputy Judge Nathalie Boutet
Deputy Judge Orly Kahane-Rapport
Deputy Judge Paul Martial
Deputy Judge Peter Libman
Deputy Judge Samuel S. Marr
Deputy Judge Steven H. Skolnik
Deputy Judge Susan Ungar
Deputy Judge William C. De Lucia
Deputy Judge Winnie Wong
Deputy Judge Z. Jack C. Prattas

Former Deputy Judge Harold Cohen
Former Deputy Judge Licio E. Cengarle
Former Deputy Judge Lydia Stewart Ferreira

Central South

Deputy Judge A. Douglas Burns
Deputy Judge Andrew Spurgeon
Deputy Judge Anthony Lados
Deputy Judge Brian K. Marotta
Deputy Judge Charles A. Morrison
Deputy Judge Cindy A. Martin-Hrycak
Deputy Judge Cindy Dickinson
Deputy Judge Claude F. Leduc
Deputy Judge Daniel J. Fife
Deputy Judge David A. van der Woerd
Deputy Judge David T. Bogdon
Deputy Judge Deborah L. Ditchfield
Deputy Judge Deborah L. Scime
Deputy Judge Dermot P. Nolan
Deputy Judge FayAnn Guilbeault

Deputy Judge James G. Battin
Deputy Judge James H. Bennett
Deputy Judge James Marentette
Deputy Judge Jane Weary
Deputy Judge Janis P. Criger
Deputy Judge Jay State
Deputy Judge Joan M. MacDonald
Deputy Judge John Krawchenko
Deputy Judge Kenneth N. Hagan
Deputy Judge Marcel D. Mongeon
Deputy Judge Mark S. Grossman
Deputy Judge Michael D. Lannan
Deputy Judge Michael E. Cobb
Deputy Judge Paul Stillman
Deputy Judge Paul Oddi

Deputy Judge Peter Quinlan
Deputy Judge Robert G. Nairn
Deputy Judge Roderick H. McDowell
Deputy Judge Ronald F. Adams
Deputy Judge Shelley M. McGill
Deputy Judge Sondra Gibbons
Deputy Judge Terry Marshall
Deputy Judge Virginia S. Mendes da Costa
Former Deputy Judge Douglas Brown
Former Deputy Judge Robert J. Lefebvre
Former Deputy Judge C. Edward McCarthy
Former Deputy Judge David W. Black
Former Deputy Judge John B. Gallagher

North East

Deputy Judge Edmond J. Paquette
Deputy Judge Eric McCooeye
Deputy Judge Gerard E. Guimond
Deputy Judge Gerard E. McAndrew
Deputy Judge Heather-Ann Mendes
Deputy Judge J. Roland H. Aube

Deputy Judge James M. Young
Deputy Judge Jay Meunier
Deputy Judge Lisa F. Barazzutti
Deputy Judge M. James Mason
Deputy Judge Michael E. Thurston
Deputy Judge O. Kennedy Lawson

Deputy Judge Terence E. Land
Deputy Judge Wayne A. Chorney
Former Deputy Judge Norman Paquette

South West

Deputy Judge Avril Farlam
Deputy Judge Alicia Tymec
Deputy Judge Brenda Yeates
Deputy Judge Bruce Blake
Deputy Judge Byron P. Westfall
Deputy Judge Carolyn Gray
Deputy Judge Celia A. MacDonald
Deputy Judge Christine Riley
Deputy Judge Dan Mailer
Deputy Judge David Miller
Deputy Judge Elena Dempsey
Deputy Judge Edward Posliff
Deputy Judge Hugh D. Macdonald
Deputy Judge James Branoff

Deputy Judge Jeffrey J. Hewitt
Deputy Judge Joanne Beasley
Deputy Judge John Hanbidge
Deputy Judge Karol Dycha
Deputy Judge Kenneth J. Brooks
Deputy Judge Kristen L. Hales
Deputy Judge Marnie Vickerd
Deputy Judge Mike O’Malley
Deputy Judge Normal Pickell
Deputy Judge Paul J. Trudell
Deputy Judge Paul L. Lepine
Deputy Judge Paul Parlee
Deputy Judge Richard Shaheen
Deputy Judge Simon Davies

Deputy Judge Stephen J. Andari
Deputy Judge Theodore Crljenica
Deputy Judge Timothy Price
Deputy Judge Trudy Mauth
Former Deputy Judge James B. Gee
Former Deputy Judge Kenneth W. Koprowski
Former Deputy Judge Joseph Belecky
Former Deputy Judge Glenn C. Walker